All Federal Endorsements 2018

Arizona


Kyrsten Sinema
Endorsed for U.S. Senate
Arizona
2018

Ann Kirkpatrick
Endorsed for U.S. House
Arizona, District 2
2018

Mary Sally Matiella
Endorsed for U.S. House
Arizona, District 2
2018

Raúl Grijalva
Endorsed for U.S. House
Arizona, District 3
2018

Ruben Gallego
Endorsed for U.S. House
Arizona, District 7
2018

Arkansas


Gwen Combs
Endorsed for U.S. House
Arkansas, District 2
2018

 

California


Dianne Feinstein
Endorsed for U.S. Senate
California
2018


Doris Matsui
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 03
2018


Mark DeSaulnier
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 11
2018


Nancy Pelosi
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 12
2018


Barbara Lee
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 13
2018


Jackie Speier
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 14
2018


Anna Eshoo
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 18
2018


Zoe Lofgren
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 19
2018


Katie Hill
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 25
2018


Julia Brownley
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 26
2018


Adam Schiff
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 28
2018


Grace Napolitano
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 32
2018


Karen Bass
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 37
2018


Linda Sánchez
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 38
2018


Gil Cisneros
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 39
2018


Lucille Roybal-Allard
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 40
2018


Maxine Waters
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 43
2018


Alan Lowenthal
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 47
2018

Sara Jacobs
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 49
2018


Mike Levin
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 49
2018


Scott Peters
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 52
2018


Susan Davis
Endorsed for U.S. House
California, District 53
2018

 

 


Diana DeGette
Endorsed for U.S. House
Colorado, District 1
2018

 


Karen McCormick
Endorsed for U.S. House
Colorado, District 4
2018


Chris Murphy
Endorsed for U.S. Senate
Connecticut
2018

 


John Larson
Endorsed for U.S. House
Connecticut, District 1
2018

 


Joe Courtney
Endorsed for U.S. House
Connecticut, District 2
2018

 


Rosa DeLauro
Endorsed for U.S. House
Connecticut, District 3
2018

 


Jim Himes
Endorsed for U.S. House
Connecticut, District 4
2018

Florida


Monica DePaul
Endorsed for U.S. House
Florida, District 4
2018
Stephanie Murphy
Endorsed for U.S. House
Florida, District 7
2018

Val Demings
Endorsed for U.S. House
Florida, District 10
2018

Pam Keith
Endorsed for U.S. House
Florida, District 18
2018

Lois Frankel
Endorsed for U.S. House
Florida, District 21
2018

Ted Deutch
Endorsed for U.S. House
Florida, District 22
2018

Debbie Wasserman Schultz
Endorsed for U.S. House
Florida, District 23
2018

Frederica Wilson
Endorsed for U.S. House
Florida, District 24
2018

Alina Valdes
Endorsed for U.S. House
Florida, District 25
2018


Mazie Hirono
Endorsed for U.S. Senate
Hawaii
2018

 


Tulsi Gabbard
Endorsed for U.S. House
Hawaii, District 2
2018

Illinois


Bobby Rush
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 1
2018

Robin Kelly
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 2
2018

 
Marie Newman
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 3
2018


Sol Flores
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 4
2018


Mike Quigley
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 5
2018


Becky Anderson Wilkins
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 6
2018


Danny Davis
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 7
2018


Jan Schakowsky
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 9
2018


Brad Schneider
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 10
2018


Bill Foster
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 11
2018


Betsy Dirksen Londrigan
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 13
2018


Lauren Underwood
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 14
2018


Carl Spoerer
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 15
2018


Sara Dady
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 16
2018


Cheri Bustos
Endorsed for U.S. House
Illinois, District 17
2018


Andre Carson
Endorsed for U.S. House
Indiana, District 7
2018

 


Liz Watson
Endorsed for U.S. House
Indiana, District 9
2018


Tim Greimel
Endorsed for U.S. House
Michigan, District 11
2018

Nebraska


Kara Eastman
Endorsed for U.S. House
Nebraska, District 2
2018


Jacky Rosen
Endorsed for U.S. Senate
Nevada
2018

 


Dina Titus
Endorsed for U.S. House
Nevada, District 1
2018

 


Susie Lee
Endorsed for U.S. House
Nevada, District 3
2018

 


Pat Spearman
Endorsed for U.S. House
Nevada, District 4
2018


Ann McLane Kuster
Endorsed for U.S. House
New Hampshire, District 2
2018


Deb Haaland
Endorsed for U.S. House
New Mexico, District 1
2018


Kirsten Gillibrand
Endorsed for U.S. Senate
New York
2018

 


Kathleen Rice
Endorsed for U.S. House
New York, District 4
2018

 


Grace Meng
Endorsed for U.S. House
New York, District 6
2018

 


Nydia Velázquez
Endorsed for U.S. House
New York, District 7
2018

 


Yvette Clarke
Endorsed for U.S. House
New York, District 9
2018

 


Jerrold Nadler
Endorsed for U.S. House
New York, District 10
2018

 


Carolyn Maloney
Endorsed for U.S. House
New York, District 12
2018

 


Nita Lowey
Endorsed for U.S. House
New York, District 17
2018


Linda Coleman
Endorsed for U.S. House
North Carolina, District 2
2018
David Price
Endorsed for U.S. House
North Carolina, District 4
2018
Kyle Horton
Endorsed for U.S. House
North Carolina, District 7
2018
Alma Adams
Endorsed for U.S. House
North Carolina, District 12
2018

Ohio


Joyce Beatty
Endorsed for U.S. House
Ohio, District 3
2018

Marcia Fudge
Endorsed for U.S. House
Ohio, District 11
2018

 


Kendra Horn
Endorsed for U.S. House
Oklahoma, District 5
2018

Oregon


Suzanne Bonamici
Endorsed for U.S. House
Oregon, District 1
2018

Earl Blumenauer
Endorsed for U.S. House
Oregon, District 3
2018

Pennsylvania


Scott Wallace
Endorsed for U.S. House
Pennsylvania, District 1
2018


Dwight Evans
Endorsed for U.S. House
Pennsylvania, District 3
2018


Madeleine Dean
Endorsed for U.S. House
Pennsylvania, District 4
2018


Molly Sheehan
Endorsed for U.S. House
Pennsylvania, District 5
2018


Chrissy Houlahan
Endorsed for U.S. House
Pennsylvania, District 6
2018


Susan Wild
Endorsed for U.S. House
Pennsylvania, District 7
2018

Rhode Island

Sheldon Whitehouse
Endorsed for U.S. Senate
Rhode Island
2018


Sheila Jackson Lee
Endorsed for U.S. House
Texas, District 18
2018
Lillian Salerno
Endorsed for U.S. House
Texas, District 32
2018

Washington


Maria Cantwell
Endorsed for U.S. Senate
Washington
2018
Suzan DelBene
Endorsed for U.S. House
Washington, District 1
2018
Rick Larsen
Endorsed for U.S. House
Washington, District 2
2018
Lisa Brown
Endorsed for U.S. House
Washington, District 5
2018
Derek Kilmer
Endorsed for U.S. House
Washington, District 6
2018
Pramila Jayapal
Endorsed for U.S. House
Washington, District 7
2018


Adam Smith
Endorsed for U.S. House
Washington, District 9
2018


Denny Heck
Endorsed for U.S. House
Washington, District 10
2018

West Virginia


Kendra Fershee
Endorsed for U.S. House
West Virginia, District 1
2018

 

Wisconsin


Tammy Baldwin
Endorsed for U.S. Senate
Wisconsin
2018


Mark Pocan
Endorsed for U.S. House
Wisconsin, District 2
2018


Gwen Moore
Endorsed for U.S. House
Wisconsin, District 4
2018